Your Source Of Informations For Multi Sport Event (Running, Cycling & Swimming)
  • Author
  • Past Events
  • Twitter
  • Facebook
  • Contact
  • Brunei Darussalam - Abode of Peace

Next Event

Panaga Triathlon 12/10/14
Sarawak Triathlon 19/10/14

Search this blog

2010-05-10

KEJOHANAN LUMBA BASIKAL TERBUKA KEBANGSAAN PEHIN DATO AWANG HAJI YAHYA 2010 – 60km criterium and 140km road race full results

Results Obtained from Brunei Darussalam Cycling Federation (BDCF)

60km Criterium – 08 May 2010, 3PM
Bil Nama BODY NO NAT PTS POSITION
1 Hamdan bin Hamidun 98 Selangor 13 1
2 Muhammad Rafiuddin bin Zakaria 89 Brunei SUKMA 12 2
3 Sarham bin Miswan 97 Selangor 12 3
4 Mohd Halid bin Sata 43 Brunei Elite 7 4
5 Mohammad Nazirul bin Arsat 92 Brunei SUKMA 5 5
6 Abdul Hadrie bin Morsidi 90 Brunei SUKMA 3 6
7 Reduan bin Yusop 42 Brunei Elite 2 7
8 Muhammad Raihaan bin Abd Aziz 93 Brunei SUKMA 1 8
9 Muhd I'maadi bin Abd Aziz 88 Brunei SUKMA - -
10 Ahmad Rifa'ie bin Johor 91 Brunei SUKMA - -
11 Mohamad Azizi bin Kamal 95 Brunei SUKMA - -
12 Wong Tak Fuk 71 Sarawak - -
13 Eznol Hafiz bin Azemi 73 Sarawak - -
14 Sylvester Ding 74 Sarawak - -
15 Muhamad Azmi Mohmad Ali 99 Selangor - -
16 Muhamad Emri Shafiq bin Zainal Abidin 100 Selangor - -
17 Mohd Nurhaimin bin Awang 41 Brunei Elite - -
18 Suhaimi Anak Siba 44 Brunei Elite - -
19 Muhammad Nurjamari bin Johari 57 Individu - -
20 Faizal bin Dzulkaflee 70 Sarawak - DNF
21 Addy Amin Shahriman bin Othman 72 Sarawak - DNF
22 Eric Tan Kian Chiew 75 Sarawak - DNF
23 Muhd Rukhzaidin bin Haji Ahmad 48 Individu - DNF
24 Sandey bin Morsidi 27 Individu - DNF
25 Andrew Mildenhall 39 Individu - DNF
26 Mohd Zainul Arifin bin Mohd Jaffar 17 individu - DNF
27 Muhammad Syazwi Azhar bin Muhd Hairolrani 94 Brunei SUKMA - DNF
28 Mohd Azbe Hadayatullah bin Zainul Arffin 96 Brunei SUKMA - DNS
29 Haji Ali Sofian bin Haji Thani 9 Individu - DNS
30 Mohd Halelo bin Awang 10 Individu - DNS

140 km road race – Sunday, 09 May 2010, 8:30am
Bil Nama BODY NO NAT FINISH TIME
1 Muhammad Raihaan bin Abd Aziz 93 Brunei SUKMA 3:39:06.24
2 Abdul Hadrie bin Morsidi 90 Brunei SUKMA 3:43:19.08
3 Mohd Nurhaimin bin Awang 41 Brunei Elite 3:43:19.44
4 Mohd Arbe Sahdatul Farrani bin Zainul Arffin 46 Brunei Elite 3:43:19.55
5 Muhammad Rafiuddin bin Zakaria 89 Brunei SUKMA 3:43:57.33
6 Suhaimi Anak Siba 44 Brunei Elite 3:43:59.44
7 Eznol Hafiz bin Azemi 73 Sarawak 3:43:59.73
8 Wong Tak Fuk 71 Sarawak 3:44:09.57
9 Mohd Halid bin Sata 43 Brunei Elite 3:44:13.12
10 Hamdan bin Hamidun 98 Selangor 3:44:27.07
11 Reduan bin Yusop 42 Brunei Elite 3:44:27.68
12 Muhd I'maadi bin Abd Aziz 88 Brunei SUKMA 3:49:41.08
13 Ahmad Rifa'ie bin Johor 91 Brunei SUKMA 3:49:41.73
14 Muhammad Nurjamari bin Johari 57 Individu 3:49:41.89
15 Sarham bin Miswan 97 Selangor 3:49:46.96
16 Teo Thian Sze 58 Individu 3:50:10.72
17 Mohammad Nazirul bin Arsat 92 Brunei SUKMA 3:50:10.96
18 Mohamad Azizi bin Kamal 95 Brunei SUKMA 3:50:12.84
19 Hamdani bin Haji Besar 34 Individu 3:50:24.34
20 Mohd Azbe Hadayatullah bin Zainul Arffin 96 Brunei SUKMA 3:50:24.37
21 Faizal bin Haji Ahmad 47 Brunei Elite 3:50:24.57
22 Muhamad Azmi Mohmad Ali 99 Selangor 3:50:25.55
23 Haji Ali Sofian bin Haji Thani 9 Individu 3:50:25.81
24 Chieng Chiew Lie 63 Individu 3:50:26.23
25 Muhd Rukhzaidin bin Haji Ahmad 48 Individu 3:50:28.43
26 Mohd Zainul Arifin bin Mohd Jaffar 17 Individu 3:50:44.75
27 Muhammad Syazwi Azhar bin Muhd Hairolrani 94 Brunei SUKMA 3:50:45.10
28 Faizal bin Dzulkaflee 70 Sarawak
29 Sylvester Ding 74 Sarawak
30 Mohd Halelo bin Awang 10 Individu
31 Sandey bin Morsidi 27 Individu
32 Mohammad Isfardi@Mohd Isyraf Ahamad bin Mohd Ja'afar 32 Individu
33 Haji Sahralidin bin Haji Abdul Momin 53 Individu
34 Jeffery bin Ismail 64 Individu DNF
35 Reza Faizal bin Mohd Nor 12 Individu DNF
36 Muhammad Aiman bin Abdullah 28 Individu DNF
37 Haji Osli bin Haji Md Nor 36 Individu DNF
38 Zakaria bin Haji Ajak 52 Individu DNF
39 Addy Amin Shahriman bin Othman 72 Sarawak DNF
40 Eric Tan Kian Chiew 75 Sarawak DNF
41 Muhamad Emri Shafiq bin Zainal Abidin 100 Selangor DNF
42 Mohd Fadullah bin Dani 29 Individu DNF
43 Azrol bin Haji Ali 33 Individu DNF
44 Haji Ismail bin Pauzi 37 Individu DNF
45 Juraini bin Jaludin 38 Individu DNF
46 Muhammad Haziq bin Haji Harun 49 Individu DNF
47 Mohd Nurmustaqim bin Kamal 59 Individu DNF
48 AMP Mohd Norshahlan AMP Hj Akop 45 Individu DNF
49 Haji Roslan bin Haji Othman 54 Individu DNS
50 Huzaimi bin Mohd Yusof 60 Individu DNS
51 Baharudin bin Haji Nordin 50 Individu DNS

No comments: